Staff

 Administration: Principal Wade Murphy E-mail          377-5265
Assistant Principal Hugo Anderson E-mail          377-5265
Office Staff: Attendance Secretary/Registrar Staci Nottestad E-mail          377-5301
Central Treasury Secretary Lois Sevier E-mail          377-5265
Counselor/Activities Secretary Debra Lytle E-mail          377-5434
Special Education: Special Education Director Robin Gray E-mail          377-5363
School Counselor: School Counselor Desiree Hoffer E-mail          377-5434
Curriculum: Curriculum Director Jordan Viegut E-mail          377-5409
Activities: Activities Director Ryan Buckley E-mail          377-5313
Technology: Technology Director Jeremy Laughlin E-mail          377-1356
Certified: Art NaDean Brown E-mail
Business Brent Kolobakken E-mail
English Jamie Broaddus E-mail
English/Yearbook Janelle Olberding E-mail
English Laurie Nelson E-mail
English Phillip Reed E-mail
English Claire Mikeson E-mail
Family and Consumer Science Twylla McPerson E-mail
Industrial Arts
Industrial Arts Dean Myers E-mail
Library Justin Jacobson E-mail
Mathematics Whitney Pierce  E-mail pierce.weebly.com
Mathematics Herma Recto E-mail
Mathematics Christie Tennant E-mail
Mathematics/Science Steve Renander E-mail
Music – Band Todd Naasz E-mail
Music – Choir Mary Svenvold E-mail
Health Enhancement Connor Novakovich E-mail
Health Enhancement Anita Selvig E-mail
Special Education Director  Robin Gray  E-Mail
Spanish Aaron Tuma E-mail
Special Education – Learning Strategies  Beth Gentry E-mail
Special Education – Learning Strategies  Kathleen Renander E-mail
Science Richard Lindgren E-mail
Science Rudy Stulc E-mail
Science Jim Temple E-mail
Social Studies Mike Dryden E-mail
Social Studies Jim Person E-mail
Social Studies Tom Temple E-mail
Classified: Head Cook Elise Kirschemann E-mail
Head Custodian Sam Buckley E-mail
ISS/Study Hall Monitor Kris Harpster E-mail
Para-Educator Michelle Lobdale E-mail
Para-Educator Amy Lighter E-mail
Para-Educator Carol Overlie E-mail